Angelica Seed Essential Oil

Distilled oil from the seeds of Angelica archangelica
SKU
B01465
£11.70
Payment Info

Minimum order value £10. Prices shown are excluding VAT (where applicable). We accept payment by credit or debit cards and paypal.

Cards accepted

Common Name: Angelica Seed Oil

INCI Name: Angelica archangelica seed oil.

Origin: England

Description: A warm earthy aroma with a spicy top note

Suggestions for Use:A good stimulating oil to use in massage for stress-related problems, sluggish digestion or congested skin

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Angelica Seed Essential Oil
Your Rating