Hyssop Essential Oil

Steam Distilled Essential oil of Hysoppus officinalis from U.K..

SKU
B08967
£3.99
Payment Info

Minimum order value £10. Prices shown are excluding VAT (where applicable). We accept payment by credit or debit cards and paypal.

Cards accepted

Common Name: Hyssop Essential Oil

INCI Name:Hyssopus officinalis

Origin:England

Description: Steam distillation of the freshly cut and dried Hyssop plant.

Suggestions for Use: Used in aromatherapy for bruises and respiratory problems. Do not use if you are pregnant, breastfeeding or prone to seizures.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Hyssop Essential Oil
Your Rating