Eucalyptus Leaves Cut
Common Name: Eucalyptus Leaves.
INCI Name: Eucalyptus globulus
Origin: Spain / Portugal / Morocco
Description: Dried and cut fragrant leaves
Suggestions for Use: Very attractive for use in pot pourri or decoration. Use in bath bags for a soothing bath. Our Eucalyptus leaves have a very pungent fragrance, which is similar to unrectified Eucalyptus Oil. Keep this ingredient well away from Children and animals.