Kaolin Clay Powder Cosmetic grade

Our Cosmetic Grade Fine Kaolin Clay Powder is imported direct from the manufacturer in France. This Kaolin is used specifically in Cosmetic and Toiletry products.
SKU
B035039
£3.99
Payment Info

We have a minimum order value of £ 50-00 before delivery and VAT (where applicable).

Cards accepted

Common Name : Kaolin Fine Clay Cosmetic Grade

INCI Name : Kaolin

Origin : France

CAS Number: 1332-58-7

EINECS Number: 310-127-6

Description : Cosmetic Grade Kaolin Clay Powder

Suggestions for use: Our Kaolin Clay Cosmetic Grade is imported direct from the producer in France. We offer 2 distinct Kaolin clay products. This quality is specifically for use in Cosmetics and Toiletry products.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Kaolin Clay Powder Cosmetic grade
Your Rating
File Downloads