Tangerine Essential Oil

Expressed Essential oil from the peel of Citrus reticulata from USA.

SKU
B20033
£2.00
Payment Info

We have a minimum order value of £ 50-00 before delivery and VAT (where applicable).

Cards accepted

Common Name: Tangerine Oil Expressed

INCI Name: Citrus reticulata (Tangerine) Oil

Origin: U.S.A.

Description: Essential Oil Expressed from the Tangerine Peel.

Suggestions for Use: An Essential oil with similar properties to Expressed Orange and Mandarin, but slightly sweeter. A good oil for children and to add to blend relaxing or massage blends

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Tangerine Essential Oil
Your Rating
File Downloads
pdf
(Size: 590.7 KB)
pdf
(Size: 643.6 KB)
pdf
(Size: 684.8 KB)
pdf
(Size: 744.6 KB)